Bodø Sportsskytterklubb
Boks 77
8001 Bodø
Telefon: 00000000
Epost: holgervilter@gmail.com
Hjemmeside: http://www.bodossk.no

Stevne: 1F Finfelt
Dato/tid: 05.01.2019 1000
Stevnenummer: 11
Bane: Bestemorenga
Stevneleder:
Dommer(e):
Startkontingent: 0,00
Maks poengsum: 0
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 28

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Simon Engan Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 8 10 12 11 11 10 0 0 0 0 27 62 A G 0*
2 Hans Ingvaldsen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 25 62 A G 0
3 Roald Sandnes Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 8 10 12 11 11 10 0 0 0 0 24 62 A G 0
4 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 19 62 A G 0
5 Per Wilhelmsen V50 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 10 0 0 0 0 30 61 A G 0
6 Bjørn Aage Orø V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 9 0 0 0 0 23 60 B S 0
7 Erik Christensen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 10 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 60 B S 0
8 Freddy Eriksen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 9 10 0 0 0 0 21 60 B S 0
9 Holger H. Vilter V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 10 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 18 60 B S 0
10 Frank Hansen V50 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 8 0 0 0 0 21 59 B S 0
11 Øystein Skogstad Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 10 12 8 10 11 0 0 0 0 14 59 B S 0
12 Tom Lauritzen V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 9 10 7 0 0 0 0 22 56 B S 0
13 Pål Kvalvik Meløy PK 8 10 12 6 8 9 0 0 0 0 14 53 B S 0
14 Lasse Solhaug Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 10 9 8 8 0 0 0 0 12 53 B S 0
15 Alfon Johansen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 9 8 9 8 8 0 0 0 0 18 50 C B 0
16 Johnny Bergholt Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 0 12 9 10 10 0 0 0 0 16 49 C B 0
17 Svein Roger Thomassen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 9 8 10 10 4 0 0 0 0 3 49 C B 0
18 Jørn Are Torslien Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 10 6 9 10 6 0 0 0 0 12 48 C B 0
19 Frank Hagerup Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 8 10 8 9 7 5 0 0 0 0 13 47 C B 0
20 Kennet Norum Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 7 6 10 9 10 5 0 0 0 0 11 47 C B 0
21 Svein Olav Haarberg V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 17 46 D 0
22 Jon H Bogstrand Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 8 12 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 8 43 D 0
23 Håvard Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 8 6 6 4 10 0 0 0 0 18 42 D 0
24 Alf Ståle Torsteinsen V50 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 6 10 6 4 4 0 0 0 0 6 38 D 0
25 Ketil Jarhelle Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 6 8 2 8 4 0 0 0 0 9 36 D 0
26 Ken Fjordtun Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 6 4 6 7 6 4 0 0 0 0 3 33 D 0
27 Ingrid Torstensen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 2 2 4 7 5 0 0 0 0 5 27 D 0
28 Ragnhild Askevold K Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 D 0



Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 05.01.2019 1000
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 22
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Erik Christensen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 32 62 A G 0*
2 Bjørn Aage Orø V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 9 0 0 0 0 28 60 B S 0
3 Hans Ingvaldsen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 9 0 0 0 0 24 60 B S 0
4 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 8 12 11 10 10 0 0 0 0 22 59 B S 0
5 Frank Hansen V50 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 9 10 9 0 0 0 0 24 58 B S 0
6 Tom Lauritzen V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 11 10 6 0 0 0 0 14 57 B S 0
7 Simon Engan Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 8 10 12 9 10 7 0 0 0 0 22 56 B S 0
8 Svein Olav Haarberg V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 8 12 11 9 6 0 0 0 0 19 54 B S 0
9 Roald Sandnes Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 8 10 10 10 8 8 0 0 0 0 12 54 B S 0
10 Holger H. Vilter V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 12 5 10 8 0 0 0 0 16 53 B S 0
11 Frank Hagerup Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 8 10 12 5 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 52 C B 0
12 Freddy Eriksen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 6 10 10 9 10 7 0 0 0 0 15 52 C B 0
13 Øystein Skogstad Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 8 10 10 8 8 0 0 0 0 11 52 C B 0
14 Per Wilhelmsen V50 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 10 8 10 6 0 0 0 0 11 52 C B 0
15 Håvard Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 8 12 6 9 9 0 0 0 0 11 51 C B 0
16 Pål Kvalvik Meløy PK 8 8 8 8 10 7 0 0 0 0 16 49 C B 0
17 Svein Roger Thomassen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 5 9 10 9 10 6 0 0 0 0 10 49 C B 0
18 Johnny Bergholt Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 7 12 7 8 5 0 0 0 0 18 47 C B 0
19 Kennet Norum Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 8 10 6 8 7 4 0 0 0 0 9 43 D 0
20 Alfon Johansen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 6 8 6 5 8 8 0 0 0 0 10 41 D 0
21 Ken Fjordtun Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 4 2 10 5 7 5 0 0 0 0 1 33 D 0
22 Jon H Bogstrand Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 D 0



Stevne: 1SP Spesialfelt, Pistol
Dato/tid: 05.01.2019 1000
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 14
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Hans Ingvaldsen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 10 10 9 10 0 0 0 0 21 55 - - 0*
2 Bjørn Aage Orø V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 10 10 9 10 0 0 0 0 16 55 - - 0
3 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 7 9 10 10 9 8 0 0 0 0 16 53 - - 0
4 Frank Hansen V50 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 10 8 9 5 0 0 0 0 16 48 - - 0
5 Erik Christensen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 10 2 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 45 - - 0
6 Svein Roger Thomassen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 6 7 9 10 4 9 0 0 0 0 45 - - 0
7 Frank Hagerup Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 7 9 10 4 9 5 0 0 0 0 9 44 - - 0
8 Holger H. Vilter V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 8 8 2 6 0 0 0 0 13 40 - - 0
9 Øystein Skogstad Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 7 9 10 4 5 4 0 0 0 0 8 39 - - 0
10 Pål Kvalvik Meløy PK 7 3 4 6 8 5 0 0 0 0 9 33 - - 0
11 Svein Olav Haarberg V60 Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 2 3 8 4 8 5 0 0 0 0 5 30 - - 0
12 Roald Sandnes Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 3 7 6 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 8 29 - - 0
13 Simon Engan Fauske og Sørfold Pistolklubb 3 4 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 - - 0
14 Kennet Norum Gildeskål Sporskytterklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0